gb Dewsick's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22130066300
Deaths114-150-17100
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2760016200
Flag Pickups96005400
Flag Returns3260019200
Flag Captures13600078000
Flag Covers25180045000
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills60120072000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3360019800
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 318150
Divided by game minutes 33 9640.91
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes9640.91-0.75-7230
Ranking points 2410.23