gb Dewsick's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags54873001646100
Deaths3121-150-468150
Suicides54-150-8100
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes481600288600
Flag Pickups12360073800
Flag Returns193600115800
Flag Captures646000384000
Flag Covers2731800491400
Flag Seals47120056400
Flag Assists413000123000
Flag Kills3981200477600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills779600467400
Multi Kills269600161400
Ultra Kills7660045600
Monster Kills62120074400
Killing Sprees280600168000
Rampages1860010800
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 4111650
Divided by game minutes 665 6182.93
Ranking points 6182.93