ro k1ck-stong's Tournament Team Game (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags40983001229400
Deaths3396-150-509400
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills576600345600
Multi Kills187600112200
Ultra Kills3060018000
Monster Kills17120020400
Killing Sprees14960089400
Rampages126007200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 1313550
Divided by game minutes 560 2345.63
Ranking points 2345.63