ro k1ck-stong's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags822300246600
Deaths876-150-131400
Suicides32-150-4800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes262600157200
Flag Pickups5860034800
Flag Returns14460086400
Flag Captures566000336000
Flag Covers45180081000
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills1891200226800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7760046200
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees156009000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1127400
Divided by game minutes 231 4880.52
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes4880.52-0.15-732
Ranking points 4148.44