se 'Ned''s Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags28830086400
Deaths189-150-28350
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes5260031200
Flag Pickups1960011400
Flag Returns1960011400
Flag Captures266000156000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills26120031200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5060030000
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 350850
Divided by game minutes 33 10631.82
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes10631.82-0.75-7973
Ranking points 2657.95