se 'Ned''s Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags12530037500
Deaths106-150-15900
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes146008400
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills166009600
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 110700
Divided by game minutes 17 6511.76
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6511.76-0.75-4883
Ranking points 1627.94